Başkan ve Üyeleri

Paylaş :

 NO

BELEDİYE

ADI SOYADI

ÜNVANI

SİYASİ PARTİSİ

1

BÜYÜKŞEHİR

ENVER YILMAZ

BAŞKAN

AK PARTİ

2

ALTINORDU

Engin TEKİNTAŞ

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

3

ALTINORDU

Selim ALTAŞ

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

4

ALTINORDU

Süleyman TOMAKİN

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

5

ALTINORDU

Rabia GÖZPINAR

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

6

ALTINORDU

Ertan BAKIR

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

7

ALTINORDU

Hasan KARAMUSTAFAOĞLU

ÜYE

CHP

8

ALTINORDU

Ulaş KEFELİ

ÜYE

CHP

9

ÜNYE

Ahmet ÇAMYAR

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

10

ÜNYE

Mustafa Nevzat TELCİOĞLU

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

11

ÜNYE

M. Yaşar SEZGÜL

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

12

ÜNYE

Hüseyin TAVLI

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

13

ÜNYE

Arif ERGÜN

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

14

ÜNYE

Reşit EROL

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

15

ÜNYE

Kemal MARAL

ÜYE

CHP

16

FATSA

Hüseyin ANLAYAN

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

17

FATSA

Fahrettin BOĞ

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

18

FATSA

Haşim BURSALIOĞLU

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

19

FATSA

Ahmet ÇORUH

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

20

FATSA

Ruhan ÇAYKARA

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

21

FATSA

Süleyman GÜNAL

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

22

FATSA

Günay KARAAĞAÇ

ÜYE

MHP

23

PERŞEMBE

Kemal BAHTİYAR

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

24

PERŞEMBE

Kahraman YALÇIN

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

25

PERŞEMBE

Mustafa Sayım TANDOĞAN

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

26

PERŞEMBE

Olgun BAŞ

ÜYE

CHP

27

GÖLKÖY

Ali Kemal MERT

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

28

GÖLKÖY

Kadir ÇELENK

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

29

GÖLKÖY

Yaşar YILMAZ

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

30

GÖLKÖY

Mehmet DALGIÇ

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

31

KUMRU

Günan Murat HATİPOĞLU

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

32

KUMRU

Mehmet BELEN

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

33

KUMRU

Hamza KARAR

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

34

KUMRU

Yusuf YALÇUVA

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

35

KORGAN

Tuncay KİRAZ

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

36

KORGAN

Muhammer ALANTEPE

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

37

KORGAN

Namık PAÇ

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

38

KORGAN

Yüksel ERTUĞ

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

39

AKKUŞ

İsa DEMİRCİ

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

40

AKKUŞ

Hüseyin KOCAKOÇ

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

41

AKKUŞ

Azmi KOCAGÖZ

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

42

AKKUŞ

Şeref GÜL

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

43

ULUBEY

İsa TÜRKCAN

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

44

ULUBEY

Kemal KAHRAMAN

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

45

ULUBEY

Akif ATLI

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

46

ULUBEY

Selim MERCAN

ÜYE

CHP

47

AYBASTI

İzzet GÜNDOĞAR

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

48

AYBASTI

Mehmet ER

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

49

AYBASTI

Salih ÇELEBİ

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

50

AYBASTI

Vakıf GÜLEY

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

51

MESUDİYE

İsa GÜL

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

52

MESUDİYE

Aydın GÜNDOĞDU

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

53

MESUDİYE

Mustafa BAŞARSLAN

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

54

GÜRGENTEPE

Yener YALÇINKAYA

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

55

GÜRGENTEPE

Halis GÜNDÜZ

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

56

GÜRGENTEPE

Yücel KOCA

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

57

İKİZCE

Bahri SÖĞÜT

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

58

İKİZCE

Cihan ALTUN

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

59

İKİZCE

Hüseyin KORKMAZ

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

60

ÇAYBAŞI

İsmet YANIK

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

61

ÇAYBAŞI

İsa KARAYİĞİT

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

62

ÇAYBAŞI

Hüseyin SEMİZ

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

63

ÇATALPINAR

Ahmet TÜRE

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

64

ÇATALPINAR

Musa SARIDİKEN

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

65

ÇATALPINAR

İsa SEZEN

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

66

KABATAŞ

Yakup YILMAZ

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

67

KABATAŞ

Kemal ACISU

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

68

KABATAŞ

Kemal ÖZER

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

69

ÇAMAŞ

Alaettin GİDEN

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

70

ÇAMAŞ

İsmet ÇELİK

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

71

ÇAMAŞ

İsmail ÇELİK

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

72

GÜLYALI

Talip ŞEN

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

73

GÜLYALI

Uğur YETGİN

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

74

KABADÜZ

Yener KAYA

ÜYE

AK PARTİ

75

KABADÜZ

Mehmet YILMAZ

ÜYE

AK PARTİ